Stats Leaders
Driver feature-race records.
Driver statistics
Starts
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | RustyOilcan | 400 |
| 2 | TarHeels_48 | 254 |
| 3 | Gord_Sauce | 205 |
| 4 | NicoJohn-_ | 187 |
| 5 | VinnyCips | 162 |
| 6 | craig4444dunn | 138 |
| 7 | Frosty_137 | 137 |
| 8 | noobplyz | 131 |
| 9 | Northern_Canuck | 129 |
| 10 | Disgruntldmuppet | 124 |
| 10 | SpotupTriples | 124 |
Wins
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mrbean2024 | 37 |
| 2 | MorrisJRM | 33 |
| 3 | Gord_Sauce | 30 |
| 4 | Adri_K_17 | 24 |
| 5 | Gk_Bass | 21 |
| 6 | HTL Llama | 19 |
| 6 | JOE B1DOME | 19 |
| 8 | jair038 | 18 |
| 9 | Victor | 15 |
| 10 | rmzy | 14 |
Most points
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gord_Sauce | 6044 |
| 2 | RustyOilcan | 5737 |
| 3 | TarHeels_48 | 4041 |
| 4 | Gk_Bass | 3418 |
| 5 | MorrisJRM | 3263 |
| 6 | NicoJohn-_ | 3228 |
| 7 | rmzy | 3188 |
| 8 | Northern_Canuck | 2721 |
| 9 | JOE B1DOME | 2697 |
| 10 | Mrbean2024 | 2569 |
Most seasons participated in
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | RustyOilcan | 17 |
| 2 | NicoJohn-_ | 15 |
| 2 | SpinNWin | 15 |
| 2 | TarHeels_48 | 15 |
| 2 | VinnyCips | 15 |
| 6 | Disgruntldmuppet | 14 |
| 7 | craig4444dunn | 13 |
| 7 | Mr.Hex The Collector of Beans | 13 |
| 7 | rmzy | 13 |
| 7 | willb1989 | 13 |
Podiums
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gord_Sauce | 98 |
| 2 | Mrbean2024 | 57 |
| 3 | MorrisJRM | 53 |
| 4 | Gk_Bass | 52 |
| 5 | JOE B1DOME | 49 |
| 6 | rmzy | 47 |
| 7 | Adri_K_17 | 45 |
| 8 | jair038 | 34 |
| 8 | RustyOilcan | 34 |
| 10 | Victor | 31 |
Top 5s
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gord_Sauce | 132 |
| 2 | RustyOilcan | 74 |
| 3 | rmzy | 72 |
| 4 | Gk_Bass | 71 |
| 5 | MorrisJRM | 70 |
| 6 | Mrbean2024 | 65 |
| 7 | JOE B1DOME | 60 |
| 8 | Adri_K_17 | 59 |
| 9 | CaliRob187 | 51 |
| 10 | TarHeels_48 | 50 |
Top 10s
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | RustyOilcan | 217 |
| 2 | Gord_Sauce | 184 |
| 3 | NicoJohn-_ | 128 |
| 3 | TarHeels_48 | 128 |
| 5 | VinnyCips | 111 |
| 6 | Northern_Canuck | 103 |
| 7 | rmzy | 100 |
| 8 | SpotupTriples | 95 |
| 9 | Gk_Bass | 91 |
| 10 | MorrisJRM | 84 |
DNFs
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | RustyOilcan | 73 |
| 2 | Adam | 43 |
| 3 | SpinNWin | 36 |
| 4 | Tafur2010 | 34 |
| 5 | Frosty_137 | 31 |
| 6 | Wiertdv | 27 |
| 7 | TheChaosDruid | 25 |
| 8 | ShareOrShaft | 24 |
| 9 | TarHeels_48 | 23 |
| 10 | darkness_king810 | 22 |
Poles
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mrbean2024 | 32 |
| 2 | Gord_Sauce | 26 |
| 3 | JOE B1DOME | 24 |
| 4 | Gk_Bass | 23 |
| 5 | MorrisJRM | 18 |
| 5 | Victor | 18 |
| 7 | Adam | 17 |
| 7 | Adri_K_17 | 17 |
| 7 | SpinNWin | 17 |
| 10 | rmzy | 15 |
Fastest laps
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gk_Bass | 21 |
| 1 | Gord_Sauce | 21 |
| 3 | MorrisJRM | 20 |
| 4 | JOE B1DOME | 18 |
| 4 | Mrbean2024 | 18 |
| 6 | HTL Llama | 15 |
| 7 | TarHeels_48 | 12 |
| 8 | MoPowah_Cowboy96 | 11 |
| 9 | Adri_K_17 | 10 |
| 10 | GoldKiller045 | 9 |
| 10 | Mr.Hex The Collector of Beans | 9 |
| 10 | rmzy | 9 |
Most wins in a season
Full listMost podiums in a season
Full listBest average finish in a season
Full list| # | Driver | Championship | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HTL Llama 8 starts | Season 14 — Midweek Tier | 1.00 |
| 1 | HTL Llama 5 starts | Season 17 — Midweek Tier 1 | 1.00 |
| 3 | Victor 8 starts | Season 7 — Premier Tier | 1.38 |
| 4 | Bingo Jimbo 11 starts | Season 16 — Sunday Tier 2 | 1.55 |
| 5 | FBI Agent 12 starts | Season 14 — Midweek Tier | 1.67 |
| 6 | JeffryRD 6 starts | Season 4 — Tier 2 | 1.83 |
| 6 | SpinNWin 6 starts | Season 12 — Midweek Tier | 1.83 |
| 8 | Gord_Sauce 13 starts | Season 9 — Midweek Tier | 2.00 |
| 8 | Gord_Sauce 10 starts | Season 10 — Midweek Tier | 2.00 |
| 10 | GTSDRAG-KING 13 starts | Season 17 — Sunday Tier 2 | 2.08 |
Most DNFs in a season
Full listHighest career win percentage
Full list| # | Driver | Value |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HTL Llama 19 wins / 26 starts | 73.1% |
| 2 | Bingo Jimbo 7 wins / 11 starts | 63.6% |
| 3 | Mrbean2024 37 wins / 77 starts | 48.1% |
| 4 | Orioles1932 6 wins / 15 starts | 40.0% |
| 5 | T1g3r Jr. 5 wins / 15 starts | 33.3% |
| 6 | MorrisJRM 33 wins / 107 starts | 30.8% |
| 7 | jair038 18 wins / 59 starts | 30.5% |
| 8 | Adri_K_17 24 wins / 84 starts | 28.6% |
| 8 | Eckoalex9 12 wins / 42 starts | 28.6% |
| 10 | GTSDRAG-KING 6 wins / 23 starts | 26.1% |